RAVINDRA JADEJA BIOGRAPHY

FULL NAME

Ravindrasinh Anirudhsinh Jadeja

NICKNAME

JADDU,RJ,SIR RAVINDRA JADEJA

NAMES EARNED

ROCKSTAR, SIR RAVINDRA JADEJA

BIRTH PLACE

NAVAGAM KHED SAURASHTRA

HOMETOWN

JAMNAGAR, GUJARAT, INDIA

DATE OF BIRTH

6/12/1988

AGE

34

PROFESSION 

CRICKETER

BATTING STYLE

LEFT HAND BAT

BOWLING STYLE

SLOW LEFT ARM

wife

REVA SOLANKI

NEXT SLIDE

Arrow

Matheesha Pathirana Biography